KANESO
KANESO CO.,LTD.
Company highlights
The company has paid a dividend for 3 consecutive years.
Key figures
Period Apr 2025 to Mar 2026Parent onlyJapanese GAAP
Company profile
Tables scroll sideways
Disclosed data
Business activities and revenue composition
Revenue and profit by business segment
Disclosed segments (business divisions used in reporting): one
Revenue and profit
KANESO
Period Apr 2025 to Mar 2026Source Annual securities reports
Amounts by account
| Group | Account | Amount | Consolidated / Non-consolidated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Selling, general and administrative expenses | Other | ¥0.9 billion | Parent only |
| Salaries and allowances | ¥0.6 billion | Parent only | |
| Freightage and packing expenses | ¥0.4 billion | Parent only | |
| Depreciation | ¥62.21 million | Parent only | |
| Provision for bonuses | ¥51.42 million | Parent only | |
| Retirement benefit expenses | ¥16.08 million | Parent only | |
| Provision for directors' retirement benefits | ¥15.37 million | Parent only | |
| Provision of allowance for doubtful accounts | ¥-1.68 million | Parent only | |
| Profit by stage | Gross profit (loss) | ¥3.1 billion | Parent only |
| Ordinary income | ¥1.0 billion | Parent only | |
| Operating income | ¥0.9 billion | Parent only |
KANESO
Selling, general and administrative expenses
Period Apr 2025 to Mar 2026Source Annual securities reports
- Other ¥0.9 billion
- Salaries and allowances ¥0.6 billion
- Freightage and packing expenses ¥0.4 billion
- Depreciation ¥0.1 billion
- Provision for bonuses ¥0.1 billion
- Retirement benefit expenses ¥0.0 billion
- Other (not itemized) ¥0.0 billion
Performance, financial position and capital allocation
Long-term changes in performance
KANESO
Long-term revenue, profit and asset trends
Period 2013 to 2026Source Annual securities reportsDisclosed
KANESO
Recent performance trends
Source Annual securities reports
Year-on-year comparison
| Item | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net sales | ¥6.8B | ¥8.1B | ¥8.7B | ¥8.7B | ¥8.4B |
| Year on year (%) | +4.9% | +18.8% | +7.0% | +0.0% | -3.4% |
| Ordinary income (loss) | ¥0.1B | ¥1.1B | ¥1.3B | ¥1.2B | ¥1.0B |
| Change from prior year | -45.7% | +1,211.4% | +22.9% | -10.3% | -16.9% |
| Ordinary income (loss) as a share of Net sales | 1.2% | 13.0% | 14.9% | 13.4% | 11.5% |
| Change (percentage points) | -1.1 points | +11.8 points◆ | +1.9 points | -1.5 points | -1.9 points |
Fiscal periods marked for changes
Earlier fiscal periods (2)
- 2014Ordinary income (loss) as a share of revenue -2.1 points
- 2016Ordinary income (loss) as a share of revenue -2.4 points
- 2020Ordinary income (loss) as a share of revenue +2.7 points
- 2021Ordinary income (loss) as a share of revenue -4.6 points
- 2023Ordinary income (loss) as a share of revenue +11.8 points
KANESO
Earnings and net assets per share over time
Unit yenSource Annual securities reports
KANESO
Return on equity over time
Unit %Source Annual securities reports
Parent only indicators (18 items)
| Item | 4 years ago | 3 years ago | 2 years ago | Last year | This year |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net sales | ¥6.8 billion | ¥8.1 billion | ¥8.7 billion | ¥8.7 billion | ¥8.4 billion |
| Ordinary income (loss) | ¥80.14 million | ¥1.1 billion | ¥1.3 billion | ¥1.2 billion | ¥1.0 billion |
| Net income (loss) | ¥39.48 million | ¥0.7 billion | ¥1.0 billion | ¥0.8 billion | ¥0.6 billion |
| Capital stock | ¥1.8 billion | ¥1.8 billion | ¥1.8 billion | ¥1.8 billion | ¥1.8 billion |
| Total number of issued shares (common stock) | 1,440,000 shares | 1,440,000 shares | 1,440,000 shares | 1,440,000 shares | 1,440,000 shares |
| Net assets | ¥13.5 billion | ¥14.0 billion | ¥14.7 billion | ¥15.2 billion | ¥15.6 billion |
| Total assets | ¥15.6 billion | ¥16.6 billion | ¥17.1 billion | ¥17.6 billion | ¥17.7 billion |
| Net assets per share | 9,480.18 yen | 9,838.82 yen | 10,344.76 yen | 10,707.45 yen | 10,952.39 yen |
| Dividend per share | 150 yen | 200 yen | 200 yen | 200 yen | 200 yen |
| Interim dividend per share | 75 yen | 75 yen | 75 yen | 75 yen | 75 yen |
| Basic earnings (loss) per share | 27.73 yen | 498.59 yen | 731.74 yen | 562.19 yen | 438.94 yen |
| Equity-to-asset ratio | 86.5% | 84.5% | 86.2% | 86.8% | 88.0% |
| Return on equity | 0.3% | 5.2% | 7.3% | 5.3% | 4.1% |
| Payout ratio | 540.9% | 40.1% | 27.3% | 35.6% | 45.6% |
| Net cash provided by (used in) operating activities | ¥0.4 billion | ¥0.9 billion | ¥1.1 billion | ¥1.5 billion | ¥1.3 billion |
| Net cash provided by (used in) investing activities | ¥-0.5 billion | ¥39.14 million | ¥-0.7 billion | ¥-1.5 billion | ¥-0.6 billion |
| Net cash provided by (used in) financing activities | ¥-0.2 billion | ¥-0.2 billion | ¥-0.3 billion | ¥-0.3 billion | ¥-0.3 billion |
| Cash and cash equivalents | ¥0.4 billion | ¥1.1 billion | ¥1.3 billion | ¥1.0 billion | ¥1.4 billion |
Dividend history
| Fiscal year | Annual dividend per share | Of which interim | Payout ratio (as reported, parent only) | Flag |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FY ending 3/2026 | ¥200 | ¥75 | 45.6% | |
| FY ending 3/2025 | ¥200 | ¥75 | 35.6% | |
| FY ending 3/2024 | ¥200 | ¥75 | 27.3% | |
| FY ending 3/2023 | ¥200 | ¥75 | 40.1% | Stock split or share consolidation noted |
| FY ending 3/2022 | ¥150 | ¥75 | 540.9% | |
| FY ending 3/2021 | ¥150 | ¥75 | 248.3% | |
| FY ending 3/2020 | ¥150 | ¥75 | 60.4% | |
| FY ending 3/2019 | ¥150 | ¥75 | 106.9% | |
| FY ending 3/2018 | ¥150 | ¥75 | 147.5% | Stock split or share consolidation noted |
| FY ending 3/2017 | ¥150 | ¥75 | 135.4% | |
| FY ending 3/2016 | ¥15 | ¥7.5 | 167.0% | |
| FY ending 3/2015 | ¥15 | ¥7.5 | 83.0% | |
| FY ending 3/2014 | ¥15 | ¥7.5 | 79.2% | |
| FY ending 3/2013 | ¥15 | ¥7.5 | 60.5% |
KANESO
Dividends per share over time
Unit yenSource Annual securities reports
Shareholder composition
Share ownership by holder category
KANESO
Unit %Source Annual securities reports
- Financial institutions2.79%
- Securities firms0.06%
- Other corporations34.43%
- Foreign holders (institutions)0.25%
- Individuals and others62.47%
Major shareholders
| Rank | Shareholder | Shareholding ratio | Shares held |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 小林鋳造有限会社 | 26.34% | 375,000 |
| 2 | 小林正和 | 22.12% | 315,000 |
| 3 | 小林昭三 | 7.02% | 100,000 |
| 4 | 小林誠子 | 7.02% | 100,000 |
| 5 | 小林裕和 | 7.02% | 100,000 |
| 6 | 榊原靜枝 | 3.16% | 45,000 |
| 7 | 神谷布左子 | 3.16% | 45,000 |
| 8 | 石川商事株式会社 | 1.61% | 23,000 |
| 9 | 株式会社百五銀行 | 1.09% | 15,600 |
| 10 | カネソウ従業員持株会 | 1.08% | 15,500 |
Research and development expenses and capital expenditure
| Fiscal year | Research and development | Capital expenditure |
|---|---|---|
| FY ending 3/2026 | ¥0.1 billion | ¥0.5 billion |
| FY ending 3/2025 | ¥0.1 billion | Could not be retrieved |
| FY ending 3/2021 | ¥0.1 billion | ¥0.2 billion |
| FY ending 3/2020 | ¥0.1 billion | Could not be retrieved |
| FY ending 3/2017 | ¥80.53 million | Could not be retrieved |
| FY ending 3/2016 | ¥51.58 million | Could not be retrieved |
Revenue scale in the same industry
KANESO
Source Annual securities reports of each company
Metal Products: 88 companies · revenue · largest first・each company’s latest fiscal year・consolidated (parent-only where no consolidated figures)・Disclosed
- 1 LIXILFY Mar 2026 ¥1.5T
- 2 Toyo Seikan GroupFY Mar 2026 ¥963.2B
- 3 NHK SPRINGFY Mar 2026 ¥816.9B
- … 66 companies
- 70 KYOWAKOGYOSYOFY Apr 2026 ¥10.8B
- 71 ATOM LIVIN TECHFY Jun 2026 ¥10.5B
- 72 KANESOThis companyFY Mar 2026 ¥8.4B
- 73 KYOTO TOOLFY Mar 2026 ¥8.3B
- 74 SEIWAFY May 2026 ¥8.0B
- … 14 companies
Workforce information
Women 86 Employees by gender
Administrative filings and published information
Workplace information filings
| Item | Value |
|---|---|
| Employees | 265 |
Greenhouse gas emissions
| Category | Emissions |
|---|---|
| 特定事業所排出者 | 3,066 t-CO2 |
| Sites covered by the report | 1 |
Audit and disclosure information
| Item | Value |
|---|---|
| Audit firm | 五十鈴監査法人 |
| Audit fees (this year, filing company) | ¥21.00 million |
| Non-audit fees (this year, total) | Not applicable |
| Going concern note | Cannot be determined |
| Accounting standard | Japanese GAAP |
Related books, articles and videos
Sources and methodology
Retrieved disclosed figures
Major management indicators (5 years) (18 items)
| Item | Value | Consolidated / Non-consolidated |
|---|---|---|
| Dividend per share | 200 yen | Parent only |
| Net cash provided by (used in) operating activities | ¥1.3 billion | Parent only |
| Net sales | ¥8.4 billion | Parent only |
| Net income (loss) | ¥0.6 billion | Parent only |
| Net cash provided by (used in) investing activities | ¥-0.6 billion | Parent only |
| Cash and cash equivalents | ¥1.4 billion | Parent only |
| Total number of issued shares (common stock) | 1,440,000 shares | Parent only |
| Net assets | ¥15.6 billion | Parent only |
| Ordinary income (loss) | ¥1.0 billion | Parent only |
| Total assets | ¥17.7 billion | Parent only |
| Return on equity | 4.1% | Parent only |
| Equity-to-asset ratio | 88.0% | Parent only |
| Net cash provided by (used in) financing activities | ¥-0.3 billion | Parent only |
| Capital stock | ¥1.8 billion | Parent only |
| Payout ratio | 45.6% | Parent only |
| Interim dividend per share | 75 yen | Parent only |
| Basic earnings (loss) per share | 438.94 yen | Parent only |
| Net assets per share | 10,952.39 yen | Parent only |
Employees (5 items)
| Item | Value | Consolidated / Non-consolidated |
|---|---|---|
| Average length of service (years) | 19.7 years | Parent only |
| Average annual salary | ¥5.28 million | Parent only |
| Average age (years) | 43.5 years old | Parent only |
| Number of employees | 246 people | Parent only |
| Number of employees | 246 people | Parent only |
Shares (12 items)
| Item | Value | Consolidated / Non-consolidated |
|---|---|---|
| Number of shares held | 1,134,100 shares | Consolidated |
| Total number of shares held treasury shares etc | 16,400 shares | Consolidated |
| Number of shares | 1,440,000 shares | Consolidated |
| Shareholding ratio treasury shares etc | 1.1% | Consolidated |
| Shareholding ratio | 79.7% | Consolidated |
| Number of shares held in own name treasury shares etc | 16,400 shares | Consolidated |
| Number of voting rights | 14,226 units | Consolidated |
| Carrying amount on the balance sheet | ¥26.55 million | Consolidated |
| Carrying amount on the balance sheet | ¥26.17 million | Consolidated |
| Number of issues | 5 issues | Consolidated |
| Number of issues | 2 issues | Consolidated |
| Total shareholder return | 151.0% | Parent only |
Other disclosed items (1 items)
| Item | Value | Consolidated / Non-consolidated |
|---|---|---|
| Total return on the share price index | 107.0% | Parent only |
Property and facilities (1 items)
| Item | Value | Consolidated / Non-consolidated |
|---|---|---|
| Capital expenditures | ¥0.5 billion | Consolidated |
Audit (1 items)
| Item | Value | Consolidated / Non-consolidated |
|---|---|---|
| Fees for audit and attestation services - reporting company | ¥21.00 million | Consolidated |
Accounts unique to this company (5 items)
| Item | Value | Consolidated / Non-consolidated |
|---|---|---|
| Change in average annual salary from the previous year | 2.6% | Parent only |
| Revenue | ¥0.1 billion | Parent only |
| Revenue | ¥28.54 million | Parent only |
| Revenue | ¥0.1 billion | Parent only |
| Revenue | ¥5.99 million | Parent only |
Balance sheet (75 items)
| Item | Value | Consolidated / Non-consolidated |
|---|---|---|
| Other | ¥0.6 billion | Parent only |
| Other | ¥0.9 billion | Parent only |
| Other | ¥72.84 million | Parent only |
| Other | ¥41.09 million | Parent only |
| Other | ¥4.73 million | Parent only |
| Valuation difference on available-for-sale securities | ¥14.66 million | Parent only |
| Software | ¥11.18 million | Parent only |
| Lease obligations | ¥50.99 million | Parent only |
| Lease obligations | ¥20.32 million | Parent only |
| Lease assets | ¥93.28 million | Parent only |
| Lease assets, net | ¥64.50 million | Parent only |
| Work in process | ¥0.2 billion | Parent only |
| Investments in capital | ¥3.50 million | Parent only |
| General reserve | ¥9.9 billion | Parent only |
| Retained earnings | ¥12.5 billion | Parent only |
| Legal retained earnings | ¥0.3 billion | Parent only |
| Unearned revenue | ¥0.33 million | Parent only |
| Prepaid expenses | ¥10.69 million | Parent only |
| Raw materials and supplies | ¥0.5 billion | Parent only |
| Notes receivable - trade | ¥56.77 million | Parent only |
| Non-current liabilities | ¥1.3 billion | Parent only |
| Non-current assets | ¥5.7 billion | Parent only |
| Land | ¥1.7 billion | Parent only |
| Accounts receivable - trade | ¥0.9 billion | Parent only |
| Tools, furniture and fixtures | ¥1.9 billion | Parent only |
| Tools, furniture and fixtures | ¥77.03 million | Parent only |
| Buildings | ¥4.9 billion | Parent only |
| Buildings, net | ¥1.1 billion | Parent only |
| Construction in progress | ¥0.1 billion | Parent only |
| Provision for directors' retirement benefits | ¥0.2 billion | Parent only |
| Investments and other assets | ¥1.1 billion | Parent only |
| Investment securities | ¥52.72 million | Parent only |
| Property, plant and equipment | ¥4.6 billion | Parent only |
| Income taxes payable | ¥0.2 billion | Parent only |
| Accrued expenses | ¥64.89 million | Parent only |
| Accounts payable - other | ¥0.2 billion | Parent only |
| Shareholders' equity | ¥15.6 billion | Parent only |
| Structures | ¥0.5 billion | Parent only |
| Structures, net | ¥86.02 million | Parent only |
| Machinery and equipment | ¥5.6 billion | Parent only |
| Machinery and equipment, net | ¥1.4 billion | Parent only |
| Current liabilities | ¥0.9 billion | Parent only |
| Current assets | ¥12.0 billion | Parent only |
| Accumulated depreciation | ¥-28.77 million | Parent only |
| Accumulated depreciation | ¥-1.8 billion | Parent only |
| Accumulated depreciation | ¥-3.7 billion | Parent only |
| Accumulated depreciation | ¥-0.4 billion | Parent only |
| Accumulated depreciation | ¥-4.3 billion | Parent only |
| Accumulated depreciation | ¥-0.2 billion | Parent only |
| Intangible assets | ¥15.92 million | Parent only |
| Cash and cash equivalents | ¥1.4 billion | Parent only |
| Cash and deposits | ¥9.4 billion | Parent only |
| Net assets | ¥15.6 billion | Parent only |
| Net assets | ¥15.6 billion | Parent only |
| Total assets | ¥17.7 billion | Parent only |
| Deferred tax assets | ¥0.2 billion | Parent only |
| Retained earnings brought forward | ¥2.3 billion | Parent only |
| Treasury stock | ¥-70.58 million | Parent only |
| Finished goods | ¥0.6 billion | Parent only |
| Valuation and translation adjustments | ¥14.66 million | Parent only |
| Liabilities | ¥2.1 billion | Parent only |
| Liabilities and net assets | ¥17.7 billion | Parent only |
| Accounts payable - trade | ¥0.2 billion | Parent only |
| Allowance for doubtful accounts | ¥-12.00 million | Parent only |
| Allowance for doubtful accounts | ¥-4.89 million | Parent only |
| Capital surplus | ¥1.3 billion | Parent only |
| Legal capital surplus | ¥1.3 billion | Parent only |
| Capital stock | ¥1.8 billion | Parent only |
| Provision for bonuses | ¥88.30 million | Parent only |
| Vehicle and delivery equipment | ¥0.2 billion | Parent only |
| Vehicles, net | ¥21.28 million | Parent only |
| Provision for retirement benefits | ¥0.4 billion | Parent only |
| Long-term prepaid expenses | ¥5.47 million | Parent only |
| Shares of subsidiaries and associates | ¥10.00 million | Parent only |
| Electronically recorded monetary claims - operating | ¥0.3 billion | Parent only |
Statement of income (47 items)
| Item | Value | Consolidated / Non-consolidated |
|---|---|---|
| Other | ¥0.9 billion | Parent only |
| Real estate rent | ¥18.14 million | Parent only |
| Rent expenses on real estates | ¥2.51 million | Parent only |
| Gain on sales of scraps1 | ¥7.22 million | Parent only |
| Dividend income of insurance | ¥6.44 million | Parent only |
| Dividends from surplus | ¥-0.3 billion | Parent only |
| Insurance | ¥20.00 million | Parent only |
| Interest income | ¥17.51 million | Parent only |
| Dividend income | ¥1.05 million | Parent only |
| Total | ¥5.9 billion | Parent only |
| Operating income | ¥0.9 billion | Parent only |
| Non-operating income | ¥55.24 million | Parent only |
| Non-operating expenses | ¥24.93 million | Parent only |
| Net cash provided by (used in) operating activities | ¥1.3 billion | Parent only |
| Cost of sales | ¥5.3 billion | Parent only |
| Gross profit (loss) | ¥3.1 billion | Parent only |
| Net sales | ¥8.4 billion | Parent only |
| Net income (loss) | ¥0.6 billion | Parent only |
| Net income (loss) | ¥0.6 billion | Parent only |
| Purchase of finished goods cos | ¥0.7 billion | Parent only |
| Cost of products manufactured | ¥4.6 billion | Parent only |
| Provision for directors' retirement benefits | ¥15.37 million | Parent only |
| Net cash provided by (used in) investing activities | ¥-0.6 billion | Parent only |
| Compensation for damage | ¥0.1 billion | Parent only |
| Interest expenses | ¥21.91 million | Parent only |
| Income taxes - current | ¥0.3 billion | Parent only |
| Income taxes | ¥0.3 billion | Parent only |
| Income taxes - deferred | ¥-13.83 million | Parent only |
| Depreciation | ¥62.21 million | Parent only |
| Extraordinary income | ¥20.00 million | Parent only |
| Extraordinary loss | ¥0.1 billion | Parent only |
| Net increase (decrease) in cash and cash equivalents | ¥0.4 billion | Parent only |
| Income (loss) before income taxes | ¥0.9 billion | Parent only |
| Income (loss) before income taxes | ¥0.9 billion | Parent only |
| Ordinary income | ¥1.0 billion | Parent only |
| Salaries and allowances | ¥0.6 billion | Parent only |
| Finished goods transfer to other account cos | ¥0.86 million | Parent only |
| Ending finished goods cos | ¥0.6 billion | Parent only |
| Beginning finished goods cos | ¥0.6 billion | Parent only |
| Net cash provided by (used in) financing activities | ¥-0.3 billion | Parent only |
| Selling, general and administrative expenses | ¥2.1 billion | Parent only |
| Provision of allowance for doubtful accounts | ¥-1.68 million | Parent only |
| Provision for bonuses | ¥51.42 million | Parent only |
| Retirement benefit expenses | ¥16.08 million | Parent only |
| Freightage and packing expenses | ¥0.4 billion | Parent only |
| Miscellaneous income | ¥4.87 million | Parent only |
| Other | ¥0.50 million | Parent only |
Statement of changes in equity (2 items)
| Item | Value | Consolidated / Non-consolidated |
|---|---|---|
| Total changes during the period | ¥0.3 billion | Parent only |
| Net changes in items other than shareholders' equity | ¥8.55 million | Parent only |
Statement of cash flows (28 items)
| Item | Value | Consolidated / Non-consolidated |
|---|---|---|
| Other proceeds | ¥0.10 million | Parent only |
| Increase decrease in other noncurrent liabilities | ¥0.03 million | Parent only |
| Decrease increase in other noncurrent assets | ¥-3.01 million | Parent only |
| Other payments | ¥-14.89 million | Parent only |
| Increase (decrease) in other current liabilities | ¥-97.80 million | Parent only |
| Decrease (increase) in other current assets | ¥-2.70 million | Parent only |
| Repayments of lease obligations | ¥-20.00 million | Parent only |
| Increase decrease in notes and accounts payable trade | ¥-53.65 million | Parent only |
| Interest expenses paid | ¥-21.87 million | Parent only |
| Interest and dividends income received | ¥10.99 million | Parent only |
| Insurance | ¥-20.00 million | Parent only |
| Interest and dividend income | ¥-18.57 million | Parent only |
| Decrease increase in notes and accounts receivable trade | ¥0.3 billion | Parent only |
| Proceeds from withdrawal of time deposits | ¥7.8 billion | Parent only |
| Payments into time deposits | ¥-8.0 billion | Parent only |
| Subtotal | ¥1.8 billion | Parent only |
| Increase decrease in provision for directors retirement benefits | ¥2.06 million | Parent only |
| Compensation for damage paid | ¥-0.1 billion | Parent only |
| Interest expenses | ¥21.91 million | Parent only |
| Purchase of property plant and equipment | ¥-0.5 billion | Parent only |
| Decrease (increase) in inventories | ¥90.96 million | Parent only |
| Income taxes paid | ¥-0.3 billion | Parent only |
| Depreciation | ¥0.6 billion | Parent only |
| Purchase of intangible assets | ¥-10.57 million | Parent only |
| Increase (decrease) in allowance for doubtful accounts | ¥-1.68 million | Parent only |
| Increase (decrease) in provision for bonuses | ¥18.98 million | Parent only |
| Accrued pension cost | ¥11.45 million | Parent only |
| Dividends | ¥-0.3 billion | Parent only |
Research and development (1 items)
| Item | Value | Consolidated / Non-consolidated |
|---|---|---|
| Research and development expenses included in general and administrative expenses and manufacturing cost for current period | ¥0.1 billion | Parent only |
Basic indicators
| Item | Value | Consolidated / Non-consolidated | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| Net cash provided by (used in) operating activities | ¥1.3 billion | Parent only | Disclosed |
| Dividend per share | 200 | Parent only | Disclosed |
| Number of employees | 246 | Parent only | Disclosed |
| Net assets | ¥15.6 billion | Parent only | Disclosed |
| Net sales | ¥8.4 billion | Parent only | Disclosed |
| Operating income | ¥0.9 billion | Parent only | Disclosed |
| Ordinary income | ¥1.0 billion | Parent only | Disclosed |
| Total assets | ¥17.7 billion | Parent only | Disclosed |
| Operating margin | 11.1% | Parent only | Calculated |
| Net margin | Not disclosed | Not applicable | Not calculated (a required value is not disclosed) |
| Sales per employee | 34037207 yen | Parent only | Calculated |
| Total asset turnover | 0.47 times | Parent only | Calculated |
| Net assets to total assets | 88.0% | Parent only | Calculated |