Media Five
Media Five Co.
Company highlights
The largest segment by revenue is SES事業, at 93.3% of the total.
Key figures
Period Jun 2025 to May 2026Parent onlyJapanese GAAP
Company profile
Tables scroll sideways
Disclosed data
Business activities and revenue composition
Media Five
Revenue and profit by business segment
Period Jun 2025 to May 2026Source Annual securities reportsParent only・Disclosed
| Business | Net sales to external customers | Operating income | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| This year | Share | Last year | This year | Share | Margin | Last year | |
| SES事業 | ¥1.7 billion | 93.3% | ¥1.5 billion | ¥0.4 billion | 97.1% | 25.0% | ¥0.3 billion |
| Solution | ¥0.1 billion | 6.7% | ¥0.2 billion | ¥12.35 million | 2.9% | 10.2% | ¥44.33 million |
| Total of the businesses | ¥1.8 billion | 100.0% | ¥0.4 billion | 100.0% | |||
Revenue and profit
Media Five
Period Jun 2025 to May 2026Source Annual securities reports
Amounts by account
| Group | Account | Amount | Consolidated / Non-consolidated |
|---|---|---|---|
| Selling, general and administrative expenses | Employees' salaries | ¥0.1 billion | Parent only |
| Other | ¥0.1 billion | Parent only | |
| Directors' compensations | ¥93.90 million | Parent only | |
| Rents | ¥49.95 million | Parent only | |
| Employees' bonuses | ¥35.42 million | Parent only | |
| Legal welfare expenses | ¥32.03 million | Parent only | |
| Advertising expenses | ¥23.07 million | Parent only | |
| Traveling and transportation expenses | ¥19.81 million | Parent only | |
| Fee expenses | ¥19.35 million | Parent only | |
| Depreciation | ¥9.81 million | Parent only | |
| Provision of allowance for doubtful accounts | ¥-0.04 million | Parent only | |
| Profit by stage | Gross profit (loss) | ¥0.6 billion | Parent only |
| Operating income | ¥65.14 million | Parent only | |
| Ordinary income | ¥63.40 million | Parent only |
Media Five
Selling, general and administrative expenses
Period Jun 2025 to May 2026Source Annual securities reports
- Employees' salaries ¥0.1 billion
- Other ¥0.1 billion
- Directors' compensations ¥0.1 billion
- Rents ¥0.0 billion
- Employees' bonuses ¥0.0 billion
- Legal welfare expenses ¥0.0 billion
- Other (not itemized) ¥0.1 billion
Performance, financial position and capital allocation
Long-term changes in performance
Media Five
Long-term revenue, profit and asset trends
Period 2013 to 2026Source Annual securities reportsDisclosed
Media Five
Recent performance trends
Source Annual securities reports
Year-on-year comparison
| Item | 2022 | 2023 | 2024 | 2025 | 2026 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net sales | ¥1.8B | ¥1.7B | ¥1.8B | ¥1.7B | ¥1.8B |
| Year on year (%) | +17.1% | -2.9% | +5.0% | comparison basis not confirmed | +4.4% |
| Ordinary income (loss) | ¥0.0B | ¥0.0B | ¥0.0B | ¥0.1B | ¥0.1B |
| Change from prior year | loss to profit◆ | -44.2% | -65.1% | comparison basis not confirmed | -9.8% |
| Ordinary income (loss) as a share of Net sales | 1.7% | 1.0% | 0.3% | 4.1% | 3.5% |
| Change (percentage points) | +5.3 points◆ | -0.7 points | -0.7 points | comparison basis not confirmed | -0.6 points |
Fiscal periods marked for changes
Earlier fiscal periods (1)
- 2017Ordinary income (loss) as a share of revenue -2.9 points
- 2019Ordinary income (loss) as a share of revenue -2.9 points
- 2020Ordinary income (loss) as a share of revenue -5.5 points, Ordinary income (loss) profit to loss
- 2022Ordinary income (loss) as a share of revenue +5.3 points, Ordinary income (loss) loss to profit
Media Five
Earnings and net assets per share over time
Unit yenSource Annual securities reports
Media Five
Return on equity over time
Unit %Source Annual securities reports
Consolidated indicators (14 items)
| Item | 4 years ago | 3 years ago | 2 years ago | Last year | This year |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net sales | ¥1.8 billion | ¥1.7 billion | ¥1.8 billion | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved |
| Ordinary income (loss) | ¥30.59 million | ¥17.06 million | ¥5.96 million | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved |
| Net income (loss) attributable to owners of parent | ¥29.96 million | ¥8.47 million | ¥3.56 million | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved |
| Comprehensive income | ¥29.96 million | ¥8.47 million | ¥3.56 million | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved |
| Net assets | ¥0.3 billion | ¥0.4 billion | ¥0.4 billion | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved |
| Total assets | ¥0.8 billion | ¥0.7 billion | ¥0.7 billion | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved |
| Net assets per share | 369.91 yen | 378.92 yen | 382.7 yen | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved |
| Basic earnings (loss) per share | 31.87 yen | 9.01 yen | 3.78 yen | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved |
| Equity-to-asset ratio | 44.5% | 50.0% | 50.2% | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved |
| Return on equity | 9.0% | 2.4% | 1.0% | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved |
| Net cash provided by (used in) operating activities | ¥65.80 million | ¥-24.49 million | ¥53.81 million | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved |
| Net cash provided by (used in) investing activities | ¥-5.04 million | ¥-17.54 million | ¥-26.71 million | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved |
| Net cash provided by (used in) financing activities | ¥-4,000 | ¥-7.80 million | ¥-18.72 million | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved |
| Cash and cash equivalents | ¥0.4 billion | ¥0.4 billion | ¥0.4 billion | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved |
Parent only indicators (17 items)
| Item | 4 years ago | 3 years ago | 2 years ago | Last year | This year |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Net sales | ¥1.6 billion | ¥1.6 billion | ¥1.7 billion | ¥1.7 billion | ¥1.8 billion |
| Ordinary income (loss) | ¥20.84 million | ¥19.25 million | ¥4.73 million | ¥70.32 million | ¥63.40 million |
| Net income (loss) | ¥22.45 million | ¥11.57 million | ¥0.64 million | ¥59.43 million | ¥41.67 million |
| Capital stock | ¥0.2 billion | ¥0.2 billion | ¥0.2 billion | ¥0.2 billion | ¥0.2 billion |
| Total number of issued shares (common stock) | 986,000 shares | 986,000 shares | 986,000 shares | 986,000 shares | 986,000 shares |
| Net assets | ¥0.3 billion | ¥0.3 billion | ¥0.3 billion | ¥0.4 billion | ¥0.4 billion |
| Total assets | ¥0.7 billion | ¥0.6 billion | ¥0.6 billion | ¥0.7 billion | ¥0.8 billion |
| Net assets per share | 321.03 yen | 333.33 yen | 334.02 yen | 397.24 yen | 436.57 yen |
| Dividend per share | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved | 5 yen | 15 yen |
| Basic earnings (loss) per share | 23.88 yen | 12.31 yen | 0.68 yen | 63.22 yen | 44.33 yen |
| Equity-to-asset ratio | 43.7% | 48.3% | 48.8% | 53.3% | 49.2% |
| Return on equity | 7.7% | 3.8% | 0.2% | 17.3% | 10.6% |
| Payout ratio | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved | 7.9% | 33.8% |
| Net cash provided by (used in) operating activities | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved | ¥92.43 million | ¥0.1 billion |
| Net cash provided by (used in) investing activities | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved | ¥11.54 million | ¥-15.36 million |
| Net cash provided by (used in) financing activities | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved | ¥-17.16 million | ¥-23.35 million |
| Cash and cash equivalents | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved | ¥0.4 billion | ¥0.5 billion |
Dividend history
| Fiscal year | Annual dividend per share | Of which interim | Payout ratio (as reported, parent only) | Flag |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FY ending 5/2026 | ¥15 | Could not be retrieved | 33.8% | |
| FY ending 5/2025 | ¥5 | Could not be retrieved | 7.9% | |
| FY 2024 | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved | |
| FY 2023 | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved | |
| FY 2022 | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved | |
| FY 2021 | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved | |
| FY 2020 | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved | Could not be retrieved | |
| FY ending 5/2019 | ¥10 | Could not be retrieved | 21.0% | |
| FY ending 5/2018 | ¥10 | Could not be retrieved | 28.3% | |
| FY ending 5/2017 | ¥10 | Could not be retrieved | 79.3% | |
| FY ending 5/2016 | ¥10 | Could not be retrieved | 14.3% |
Media Five
Dividends per share over time
Unit yenSource Annual securities reports
Shareholder composition
Share ownership by holder category
Media Five
Unit %Source Annual securities reports
- Financial institutions0.06%
- Securities firms0.39%
- Other corporations7.47%
- Individuals and others92.08%
Major shareholders
| Rank | Shareholder | Shareholding ratio | Shares held |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 上野 英理也 | 24.5% | 230,300 |
| 2 | メディアファイブ社員持株会 | 13.38% | 125,800 |
| 3 | 株式会社開心社 | 6.27% | 58,900 |
| 4 | 秀島 正博 | 4.9% | 46,100 |
| 5 | 山本 大助 | 4.79% | 45,000 |
| 6 | 稲田 清崇 | 4.53% | 42,600 |
| 7 | 村山 孝 | 4.06% | 38,200 |
| 8 | 篠田 明男 | 3.18% | 29,900 |
| 9 | 山崎 俊 | 1.95% | 18,300 |
| 10 | 中須 龍二 | 1.6% | 15,000 |
Research and development expenses and capital expenditure
| Fiscal year | Capital expenditure |
|---|---|
| FY ending 5/2026 | ¥23.14 million |
| FY ending 5/2025 | ¥13.04 million |
| FY ending 5/2021 | ¥22.13 million |
Revenue scale in the same industry
Media Five
Source Annual securities reports of each company
Information and Communication: 642 companies · revenue · largest first・each company’s latest fiscal year・consolidated (parent-only where no consolidated figures)・Disclosed
Workforce information
Women 6.6 yrs Average length of service by gender
Women 89 Employees by gender
Administrative filings and published information
Workplace information filings
| Item | Value |
|---|---|
| Employees | 230 |
| Average monthly overtime (statutory overtime plus work on statutory days off) |
3.4 hours |
| Annual paid leave taken (all employees) | 68.1% |
| Childcare leave taken, men |
75% |
| Childcare leave taken, women |
100% |
| Share of managers who are women | 25% |
| Share of board members who are women | 28.6% |
Audit and disclosure information
| Item | Value |
|---|---|
| Audit firm | 三優監査法人 |
| Audit fees (this year, filing company) | ¥14.40 million |
| Non-audit fees (this year, total) | Not applicable |
| Going concern note | Cannot be determined |
| Accounting standard | Japanese GAAP |
Related books, articles and videos
Books that cover companies in the same industry
This company: not covered in the books below
Same industry: Information and Communication
“Kaisha no Shikumi: Selling the Same Hit Again and Again”
Reads the filings of game and film companies for how many years and in how many ways they resell the same title.
Information and Communication companies in this book: CAPCOM, TOHO, GungHo Online Entertainment
“Ano Kaisha no Shikumi” series, Vol.9 — Kindle and paperback
Find it on Amazon →
Same industry: Information and Communication
“Kaisha no Shikumi: Free”
Reads the filings of internet and broadcasting companies for who pays for services that users get free.
Information and Communication companies in this book: LY, Mercari, Nippon Television
“Ano Kaisha no Shikumi” series, Vol.6 — Kindle and paperback
Find it on Amazon →
Sources and methodology
Retrieved disclosed figures
Major management indicators (5 years) (17 items)
| Item | Value | Consolidated / Non-consolidated |
|---|---|---|
| Dividend per share | 15 yen | Parent only |
| Net cash provided by (used in) operating activities | ¥0.1 billion | Parent only |
| Net sales | ¥1.8 billion | Parent only |
| Net income (loss) | ¥41.67 million | Parent only |
| Net cash provided by (used in) investing activities | ¥-15.36 million | Parent only |
| Cash and cash equivalents | ¥0.5 billion | Parent only |
| Total number of issued shares (common stock) | 986,000 shares | Parent only |
| Net assets | ¥0.4 billion | Parent only |
| Ordinary income (loss) | ¥63.40 million | Parent only |
| Total assets | ¥0.8 billion | Parent only |
| Return on equity | 10.6% | Parent only |
| Equity-to-asset ratio | 49.2% | Parent only |
| Net cash provided by (used in) financing activities | ¥-23.35 million | Parent only |
| Capital stock | ¥0.2 billion | Parent only |
| Payout ratio | 33.8% | Parent only |
| Basic earnings (loss) per share | 44.33 yen | Parent only |
| Net assets per share | 436.57 yen | Parent only |
Employees (8 items)
| Item | Value | Consolidated / Non-consolidated |
|---|---|---|
| Wage gap between men and women (all employees) | 87.0% | Parent only |
| Average length of service (years) | 7.3 years | Parent only |
| Average annual salary | ¥5.02 million | Parent only |
| Average age (years) | 33.2 years old | Parent only |
| Number of employees | 230 people | Parent only |
| Number of employees | 230 people | Parent only |
| Number of employees | 230 people | Parent only |
| Wage gap between men and women (regular employees) | 87.0% | Parent only |
Shares (8 items)
| Item | Value | Consolidated / Non-consolidated |
|---|---|---|
| Number of shares held | 650,100 shares | Consolidated |
| Total number of shares held treasury shares etc | 46,000 shares | Consolidated |
| Number of shares | 986,000 shares | Consolidated |
| Shareholding ratio treasury shares etc | 4.7% | Consolidated |
| Shareholding ratio | 69.2% | Consolidated |
| Number of shares held in own name treasury shares etc | 46,000 shares | Consolidated |
| Number of voting rights | 9,400 units | Consolidated |
| Total shareholder return | 99.2% | Parent only |
Other disclosed items (3 items)
| Item | Value | Consolidated / Non-consolidated |
|---|---|---|
| Rate of male employees taking childcare leave (all employees) | 75.0% | Parent only |
| Total return on the share price index | 232.4% | Parent only |
| Ratio of female employees in managerial positions | 25.0% | Parent only |
Property and facilities (1 items)
| Item | Value | Consolidated / Non-consolidated |
|---|---|---|
| Capital expenditures | ¥23.14 million | Consolidated |
Audit (1 items)
| Item | Value | Consolidated / Non-consolidated |
|---|---|---|
| Fees for audit and attestation services - reporting company | ¥14.40 million | Consolidated |
Accounts unique to this company (3 items)
| Item | Value | Consolidated / Non-consolidated |
|---|---|---|
| Change in average annual salary from the previous year | 7.5% | Parent only |
| Revenue | ¥49.59 million | Parent only |
| Revenue | ¥51.52 million | Parent only |
Balance sheet (52 items)
| Item | Value | Consolidated / Non-consolidated |
|---|---|---|
| Other | ¥6.01 million | Parent only |
| Other | ¥1.03 million | Parent only |
| Other | ¥3.69 million | Parent only |
| Software | ¥11.47 million | Parent only |
| Work in process | ¥7.69 million | Parent only |
| Life insurance funds | ¥23.08 million | Parent only |
| Retained earnings | ¥55.65 million | Parent only |
| Legal retained earnings | ¥0.04 million | Parent only |
| Prepaid expenses | ¥9.80 million | Parent only |
| Non-current liabilities | ¥67.32 million | Parent only |
| Non-current assets | ¥0.2 billion | Parent only |
| Accounts receivable - trade | ¥0.2 billion | Parent only |
| Contract liabilities | ¥38.09 million | Parent only |
| Tools, furniture and fixtures | ¥5.47 million | Parent only |
| Buildings, net | ¥9.10 million | Parent only |
| Construction in progress | ¥0 | Parent only |
| Long term loans receivable from employees | ¥2.32 million | Parent only |
| Investments and other assets | ¥0.1 billion | Parent only |
| Lease and guarantee deposits | ¥34.34 million | Parent only |
| Property, plant and equipment | ¥21.34 million | Parent only |
| Accounts receivable - other | ¥6.45 million | Parent only |
| Income taxes payable | ¥42.22 million | Parent only |
| Accrued consumption taxes | ¥33.93 million | Parent only |
| Accrued expenses | ¥0.2 billion | Parent only |
| Accounts payable - other | ¥16.44 million | Parent only |
| Shareholders' equity | ¥0.4 billion | Parent only |
| Current liabilities | ¥0.4 billion | Parent only |
| Current assets | ¥0.7 billion | Parent only |
| Accumulated depreciation | ¥-68.71 million | Parent only |
| Intangible assets | ¥11.58 million | Parent only |
| Cash and cash equivalents | ¥0.5 billion | Parent only |
| Cash and deposits | ¥0.5 billion | Parent only |
| Net assets | ¥0.4 billion | Parent only |
| Net assets | ¥0.4 billion | Parent only |
| Total assets | ¥0.8 billion | Parent only |
| Deferred tax assets | ¥51.76 million | Parent only |
| Retained earnings brought forward | ¥55.61 million | Parent only |
| Treasury stock | ¥-8.82 million | Parent only |
| Liabilities | ¥0.4 billion | Parent only |
| Liabilities and net assets | ¥0.8 billion | Parent only |
| Supplies | ¥0.17 million | Parent only |
| Accounts payable - trade | ¥1.38 million | Parent only |
| Allowance for doubtful accounts | ¥-0.58 million | Parent only |
| Capital surplus | ¥0.2 billion | Parent only |
| Legal capital surplus | ¥0.2 billion | Parent only |
| Capital stock | ¥0.2 billion | Parent only |
| Vehicles, net | ¥6.78 million | Parent only |
| Long-term loans payable | ¥67.32 million | Parent only |
| Long-term prepaid expenses | ¥1.93 million | Parent only |
| Telephone subscription right | ¥0.11 million | Parent only |
| Deposits received | ¥31.73 million | Parent only |
| Current portion of long-term loans payable | ¥20.28 million | Parent only |
Statement of income (38 items)
| Item | Value | Consolidated / Non-consolidated |
|---|---|---|
| Other | ¥0.1 billion | Parent only |
| Dividends from surplus | ¥-4.70 million | Parent only |
| Interest income | ¥0.56 million | Parent only |
| Operating income | ¥65.14 million | Parent only |
| Non-operating income | ¥51.02 million | Parent only |
| Non-operating expenses | ¥52.76 million | Parent only |
| Net cash provided by (used in) operating activities | ¥0.1 billion | Parent only |
| Loss on retirement of non-current assets | ¥0 | Parent only |
| Rents | ¥49.95 million | Parent only |
| Cost of sales | ¥1.2 billion | Parent only |
| Gross profit (loss) | ¥0.6 billion | Parent only |
| Net sales | ¥1.8 billion | Parent only |
| Advertising expenses | ¥23.07 million | Parent only |
| Net income (loss) | ¥41.67 million | Parent only |
| Net income (loss) | ¥41.67 million | Parent only |
| Directors' compensations | ¥93.90 million | Parent only |
| Employees' salaries | ¥0.1 billion | Parent only |
| Employees' bonuses | ¥35.42 million | Parent only |
| Net cash provided by (used in) investing activities | ¥-15.36 million | Parent only |
| Interest expenses | ¥1.24 million | Parent only |
| Fee expenses | ¥19.35 million | Parent only |
| Traveling and transportation expenses | ¥19.81 million | Parent only |
| Income taxes - current | ¥38.09 million | Parent only |
| Income taxes | ¥19.88 million | Parent only |
| Income taxes - deferred | ¥-18.21 million | Parent only |
| Legal welfare expenses | ¥32.03 million | Parent only |
| Depreciation | ¥9.81 million | Parent only |
| Impairment loss | ¥1.85 million | Parent only |
| Impairment loss | ¥1.85 million | Parent only |
| Extraordinary loss | ¥1.85 million | Parent only |
| Net increase (decrease) in cash and cash equivalents | ¥97.96 million | Parent only |
| Income (loss) before income taxes | ¥61.55 million | Parent only |
| Income (loss) before income taxes | ¥61.55 million | Parent only |
| Ordinary income | ¥63.40 million | Parent only |
| Net cash provided by (used in) financing activities | ¥-23.35 million | Parent only |
| Selling, general and administrative expenses | ¥0.6 billion | Parent only |
| Provision of allowance for doubtful accounts | ¥-0.04 million | Parent only |
| Miscellaneous income | ¥0.88 million | Parent only |
Statement of changes in equity (1 items)
| Item | Value | Consolidated / Non-consolidated |
|---|---|---|
| Total changes during the period | ¥36.97 million | Parent only |
Statement of cash flows (29 items)
| Item | Value | Consolidated / Non-consolidated |
|---|---|---|
| Other | ¥3.62 million | Parent only |
| Increase decrease in notes and accounts payable trade | ¥-3.29 million | Parent only |
| Payments for contributions in insurance fund | ¥-1.77 million | Parent only |
| Interest expenses paid | ¥-1.24 million | Parent only |
| Interest and dividends income received | ¥0.56 million | Parent only |
| Interest and dividend income | ¥-0.56 million | Parent only |
| Loss on retirement of non-current assets | ¥0 | Parent only |
| Decrease increase in notes and accounts receivable trade | ¥-12.49 million | Parent only |
| Increase (decrease) in contract liabilities | ¥23.61 million | Parent only |
| Subtotal | ¥0.1 billion | Parent only |
| Payments of loans receivable to employees | ¥-3.00 million | Parent only |
| Collection of loans receivable to employees | ¥1.47 million | Parent only |
| Interest expenses | ¥1.24 million | Parent only |
| Proceeds from collection of lease and guarantee deposits | ¥0.86 million | Parent only |
| Payments for lease and guarantee deposits | ¥-0.44 million | Parent only |
| Purchase of property plant and equipment | ¥-12.48 million | Parent only |
| Decrease in consumption taxes payable | ¥7.08 million | Parent only |
| Increase/(decrease) in accounts payable - expenses | ¥51.00 million | Parent only |
| Increase (decrease) in accounts payable-other | ¥2.63 million | Parent only |
| Decrease (increase) in inventories | ¥-4.72 million | Parent only |
| Income taxes paid | ¥-4.12 million | Parent only |
| Depreciation | ¥10.46 million | Parent only |
| Impairment loss | ¥1.85 million | Parent only |
| Increase in short term loans payable | ¥0.1 billion | Parent only |
| Decrease in short term loans payable | ¥-0.1 billion | Parent only |
| Increase (decrease) in allowance for doubtful accounts | ¥-0.04 million | Parent only |
| Dividends | ¥-4.63 million | Parent only |
| Repayment of long term loans payable | ¥-18.72 million | Parent only |
| Increase (decrease) in deposits | ¥-0.47 million | Parent only |
Basic indicators
| Item | Value | Consolidated / Non-consolidated | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| Net cash provided by (used in) operating activities | ¥0.1 billion | Parent only | Disclosed |
| Dividend per share | 15 | Parent only | Disclosed |
| Number of employees | 230 | Parent only | Disclosed |
| Net assets | ¥0.4 billion | Parent only | Disclosed |
| Net sales | ¥1.8 billion | Parent only | Disclosed |
| Operating income | ¥65.14 million | Parent only | Disclosed |
| Ordinary income | ¥63.40 million | Parent only | Disclosed |
| Total assets | ¥0.8 billion | Parent only | Disclosed |
| Operating margin | 3.6% | Parent only | Calculated |
| Net margin | Not disclosed | Not applicable | Not calculated (a required value is not disclosed) |
| Sales per employee | 7807639 yen | Parent only | Calculated |
| Total asset turnover | 2.15 times | Parent only | Calculated |
| Net assets to total assets | 49.2% | Parent only | Calculated |